PosNaamScore (beste 15)TotaalR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Mats Schoonen102102131725201710
2Maikel Merkies9090172013101020
3Nikki van Es858514171425141
4Daan van Ommen7878171113325
5Jan Hendrikx67679117131017
6Wim den Ouden5757171201171
7Martijn Struijs4949713111017
8Glen Jacobs4848142014000
9Wout van Opstal464600020125
10Tygo Rommens444412011120
11Tamara van Boxel3737110141101
12Owen van Santen35351331000
13Wiek van Leeuwen343400020131
14Greshya Jocelyn Gonzalez Romo313100011713
15Cees van Gils282800013114
16Tijs Maassen27270002511
17Rinus Merkies242411101101
18Eddy van Opdorp22222011000
19Maikel Podean22220002011
20Werner Deckers15151011111
21Michael Bastieri33111000