Rangschikking na Ronde 4 – 9-10-2026

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreRtgWrde
11Kasper Kuijpers4400372,01901100,0
23Barry Plukkel4310317,5196499,0
37Gert-Jan van Dijk4301257,0143298,0
42Jan Hendrikx4211228,0195897,0
510Mats Schoonen4211213,0186096,0
614Wim den Ouden3201174,0163295,0
74Roland Mouwen2200171,0164894,0
88Wiek van Leeuwen4202169,0171592,0
96Martijn Struijs4202162,0175691,0
109Guus Plukkel4112122,5162390,0
1117Tamara van Boxel4112114,0160389,0
1212Cees van Gils310294,0173788,0
1313Daan van Ommen210192,0168387,0
1411Crazy Waldo210184,0149686,0
1519Flip Nipius402283,5173785,0
1615Tygo Rommens310283,0167484,0
1730Maikel Merkies210180,0177283,0
1816Eddy van Opdorp410374,0162582,0
1931Owen van Santen310272,0149281,0
2018Daniel Koopman201141,0163180,0
2121Ryan van Dokkum401340,5129779,0
2220AndrĂ© Jongeneelen201140,0119278,0
2332Jan van Egmond201137,5156177,0
2425Rinus Merkies101037,0158576,0
2523Nikki van Es00000,0184474,0
2624Eric Bolier00000,0167573,0
2726Werner Deckers10010,0103472,0