Rangschikking na Ronde 6 – 9-10-2026

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeRtg
1Guus Plukkel1414001058,0100,01758
2Ashwin Kamagarajah12903694,098,0904
3Romijn Lourense13616461,096,0935
4Aran Khaled12516418,094,0580
5Nick Oostvogels9522416,092,01039
6Amir Boutennoun10415400,090,01063
7Zaid Mustafa8503362,088,01158
8Ties Heeren10505306,086,01330
9Luc Martens5401306,084,01083
10Lebna Boutennoun5311280,082,0574
11Shuwebe Yassin7304242,080,0754
12Sylvan Dong6312239,078,0992
13Nizar Harb7304214,076,01046
14Samuel Ochieng8305194,074,0935
15Ryan de Jesus Gabriel4202166,072,0986
16Veerle Plukkel5212148,070,0636
17Tias van Loenhout3201102,068,01205
18Eliette Maduro420298,066,01005
19Tobias Deen210192,064,01392
20Mayson Nairui Dong410372,062,0988
21Baruch Maduro402271,060,0844
22Jonah van Alphen302168,058,0694
23Nada Ahmed502361,056,0904
24Hajara Yassin210158,054,0972
25Lyna Boutennoun310246,052,0497
26Abishan Kanagarajah810742,050,0708
27Kostyantin Karchkhadze50050,044,0735
28Deven van der Made20020,048,0667
29Denys Savka30030,042,0693
30Neil Jainandunsing20020,046,0489