Rangschikking na ronde 5b – 9-10-2026

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeRtg
1Guus Plukkel5500422,0100,01753
2Zaid Mustafa5311290,098,01144
3Ties Heeren5401286,096,01369
4Ashwin Kamagarajah5311266,094,0838
5Abishan Kanagarajah5401262,092,0775
6Tias van Loenhout5221253,090,01194
7Hajara Yassin6402224,088,01049
8Samuel Ochieng5311221,086,0941
9Denys Savka5401212,084,01306
10Amir Boutennoun5302206,082,01080
11Nizar Harb5302202,080,0853
12Kostyantin Karchkhadze5302196,078,0871
13Luc Martens5203180,076,01080
14Lebna Boutennoun5212173,074,0577
15Tobias Deen4301162,072,01005
16Veerle Plukkel5203126,070,0618
17Lyna Boutennoun5203124,068,0477
18Deven van der Made5203120,066,0662
19Neil Jainandunsing5212118,064,0530
20Aran Khaled5203116,062,0522
21Romijn Lourense4202114,060,01018
22Nick Oostvogels4202102,058,01023
23Baruch Maduro511389,056,0834
24Eliette Maduro511366,054,0992
25Sylvan Dong510460,052,0989
26Nada Ahmed400452,050,0914
27Ryan de Jesus Gabriel210144,048,01000
28Shuwebe Yassin601523,046,0563
29Mayson Nairui Dong50050,044,0941
30Jeremy10010,042,0663