Rangschikking na ronde 6 – 30-10-2026

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeRtg
1Guus Plukkel6600506,0100,01754
2Ties Heeren6501366,098,01372
3Tias van Loenhout6321324,096,01203
4Denys Savka5401296,094,01025
5Hajara Yassin7502282,092,01019
6Amir Boutennoun6402280,090,01091
7Abishan Kanagarajah6402266,088,0773
8Zaid Mustafa6312265,086,01155
9Luc Martens6303260,084,01087
10Ashwin Kamagarajah6312255,082,0837
11Tobias Deen5401244,080,01007
12Samuel Ochieng5311239,078,0941
13Nizar Harb6303208,076,01003
14Kostyantin Karchkhadze6303204,074,0987
15Deven van der Made6303184,072,0682
16Lebna Boutennoun6213169,070,0574
17Nick Oostvogels5302152,068,01042
18Lyna Boutennoun6204134,066,0509
19Veerle Plukkel5203132,064,0616
20Aran Khaled5203122,062,0522
21Neil Jainandunsing5212116,060,0530
22Romijn Lourense4202106,058,01018
23Ryan de Jesus Gabriel3201100,056,01006
24Baruch Maduro611488,054,0821
25Nada Ahmed501472,052,0898
26Shuwebe Yassin711567,050,0953
27Eliette Maduro611465,048,0982
28Sylvan Dong610556,046,0959
29Mayson Nairui Dong601525,044,0929
30Jeremy van der Zanden10010,042,0990
31Derryck van der Zanden10010,040,0990