Rangschikking na Ronde 14 – 31-5-2024

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreRtgWrde
13Tijs Maassen111001858,01037100,0
21Teun Suiker14842854,097298,0
32Tygo Rommens13841811,078796,0
44Yi Wagtmans9711585,082894,0
55Anzour Bachouk13535515,090792,0
66Bart van de Vijver10613514,086090,0
78Ties Heeren12525451,062688,0
89Tias van Loenhout13607450,039286,0
910Ryan van Dokkum14518441,071284,0
107Sergio Lagrand13607396,089682,0
1114Winston Luong10514383,042480,0
1211Floriaan Visser8503348,074278,0
1312Ruben Hellemons13508332,054176,0
1413Xavi Talboom7412325,080574,0
1518Daniël Jami12507298,052372,0
1615Lucas Koolen11407274,067470,0
1716Ravi Koolen7403254,068768,0
1817Wiktor Olszewski13409248,032766,0
1922Koen Miao8314223,052064,0
2023Sven Ramaekers13409220,067862,0
2119Rick van der Have4301220,061860,0
2220Tim Soeters10406196,060858,0
2321Yan Miao7213177,091356,0
2424Philip Wasik4301150,053354,0
2525Joost Geldtmijer4202134,070352,0
2626Zana9207110,070150,0
2727Karlijn Geldtmeijer1011784,055548,0
2828Ischa Roozendaal110048,095046,0
2929Marnin Roozendaal501424,045844,0

Eerste helft van het seizoen, Rangschikking na Ronde 12 – 15-12-2023

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreRtgWrde
11Tygo Rommens12930940,0842100,0
24Yi Wagtmans11803610,080698,0
33Xavi Talboom12624609,080596,0
46Tijs Maassen12804606,096694,0
52Winston Luong11803602,045992,0
65Anzour Bachouk12624578,090290,0
710Ties Heeren11704490,061288,0
87Tias van Loenhout11605456,037886,0
98Teun Suiker10433454,095684,0
109Ryan van Dokkum12606448,075882,0
1111Rick van der Have11515401,059480,0
1212Bart van de Vijver9603368,086178,0
1313Philip Wasik11506322,050276,0
1414Koen Miao9504300,050174,0
1515Daniël Jami11506268,048972,0
1617Ruben Hellemons10405252,038070,0
1716Tim Soeters7313202,061968,0
1823Zana6213175,076966,0
1919Wiktor Olszewski12309172,031964,0
2018Lucas Koolen8215164,068462,0
2121Joost Geldtmijer9306162,069360,0
2220Karlijn Geldtmeijer7214159,057158,0
2322Yan Miao6303148,068356,0
2424Jamil211093,079154,0
2525Sven Ramaekers1220984,062552,0
2628Ravi Koolen710552,066748,0
2730Sergio Lagrand410244,098444,0
2831Marnin Roozendaal90080,045942,0