Rangschikking na Ronde 15 19-4-2019

PosNaamPrtWRVScore
1Jason Pruissen1512031246,1
2Thijmen van Bommel11803864,1
3David Hultermans13607608,8
4Esmee Kruimelaar10505532,7
5Jesse Hultermans7214267,4
6Julie van Bommel122010244,2
7Bas Verheijen2101187,0