Rangschikking na Ronde 8 – 11-11-2022

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgr
1Cees van Gils87017,037,531,50
2Jan Hendrikx86026,041,529,00
3Eric Bolier86026,036,023,00
4Wiek van Leeuwen85125,538,523,50
5Kasper Kuijpers44004,036,524,50
6Nikki van Es83234,036,012,50
7Martijn Struijs84044,031,512,50
8Roland Mouwen84044,030,511,50
9Tamara van Boxel83143,534,011,00
10Wim den Ouden83143,528,59,75
11Daniel Koopman83143,528,08,75
12Jan van Egmond83053,030,58,50
13Daan van Ommen72053,028,56,25
14Maikel Merkies42112,534,517,75
15Eddy van Opdorp42112,533,516,25
16Flip Nipius21102,531,516,25
17Rinus Merkies82152,528,06,50
18Owen van Santen42022,030,012,50
19Michael Bastieri71062,027,01,75
20Dave van den Heuvel41121,530,011,75
21Faris ben amar70161,523,51,75
22Teun Suiker21011,031,013,00
23Milo van der Graaf31021,029,512,25
24Yoshi Martodihardjo-Bink00000,032,016,00