Rangschikking na Ronde 4 – 23-9-2022

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgr
1Jan Hendrikx44004,010,510,50
2Cees van Gils43013,012,08,00
3Wiek van Leeuwen43013,09,56,50
4Nikki van Es43013,08,04,00
5Eric Bolier43013,06,53,50
6Maikel Merkies42112,58,03,75
7Eddy van Opdorp42112,58,02,75
8Flip Nipius21102,57,03,75
9Roland Mouwen42022,09,02,00
10Daan van Ommen42022,08,52,50
11Tamara van Boxel42022,07,02,50
12Martijn Struijs42022,06,02,00
13Dave van den Heuvel41121,59,02,75
14Rinus Merkies41121,57,02,25
15Milo van der Graaf21011,08,03,00
16Daniel Koopman41031,08,01,00
17Wim den Ouden41031,07,00,00
18Jan van Egmond41031,05,50,00
19Faris ben amar40130,58,00,75
20Yoshi Martodihardjo-Bink00000,08,04,00
21Owen van Santen00000,08,04,00
22Kasper Kuijpers00000,08,04,00
23Michael Bastieri40040,07,50,00