Rangschikking na Ronde 8 – 20-11-2020

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Jan Hendrikx8521555,048,51946100,0
22Cees van Gils8521529,044,5187098,0
34Wiek van Leeuwen8422438,047,0174696,0
43Martijn Struijs7412396,043,5165494,0
56Eddy van Opdorp8404362,043,0157792,0
65Daniel Koopman7403330,043,5148490,0
78Flip Nipius8323324,039,5176388,0
811Piet van Putten6402282,039,0161586,0
97Maikel Merkies7304258,043,5174584,0
109Tamara van Boxel8305234,040,0139882,0
1110Roland Mouwen6222226,037,0159780,0
1212Gerard Eggebeen8125167,042,0131078,0
1313Rinus Merkies110074,043,0153376,0
1418Crazy Waldo210164,039,5150374,0
1514Owen van Santen510464,033,0138072,0
1615Gerard Snoeijs301239,032,0121170,0
1716Aad Quak00000,040,5165968,0
1817Jan van Egmond00000,040,5135066,0
1919Cornelis van Gils40040,030,0146364,0