Rangschikking na Ronde 3 – 25-9-2020

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Jan Hendrikx3300284,05,01967100,0
24Cees van Gils3201180,06,5186098,0
36Martijn Struijs3201170,02,5164596,0
42Wiek van Leeuwen3201168,05,0174994,0
53Daniel Koopman3201168,04,5146892,0
68Tamara van Boxel3201148,03,0139190,0
79Gerard Eggebeen3111129,03,5131588,0
87Eddy van Opdorp310290,05,5155086,0
95Maikel Merkies310278,05,5176184,0
1015Rinus Merkies110066,04,5153382,0
1110Gerard Snoeijs301242,05,5121180,0
1214Roland Mouwen101039,03,5160378,0
1312Flip Nipius301237,04,5176676,0
1413Aad Quak00000,04,5165974,0
1518Owen van Santen20020,04,5137372,0
1616Jan van Egmond00000,04,5135070,0
1717Crazy Waldo00000,04,5150068,0
1811Piet van Putten10010,04,0160566,0