Rangschikking na Ronde 15B – 27-1-2023

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Cees van Gils1510321001,0188,01888100,0
22Jan Hendrikx151023938,0188,5190198,0
33Wiek van Leeuwen14860933,0186,0182196,0
44Kasper Kuijpers15843837,0182,5146194,0
55Martijn Struijs15735696,0177,0162492,0
67Maikel Merkies14716621,0175,0168190,0
76Nikki van Es15627582,0181,0159388,0
813Yoshi Martodihardjo-Bink9612467,0173,5164486,0
98Eric Bolier9522458,0173,5151684,0
1014Wim den Ouden15528423,0148,5131282,0
119Eddy van Opdorp14437416,0151,0148480,0
1212Tamara van Boxel14518397,0149,5143878,0
1310Rinus Merkies15429395,0160,0142776,0
1411Daan van Ommen15438395,0145,0135374,0
1516Jan van Egmond15429355,0156,0132172,0
1615Roland Mouwen7511345,0168,5160270,0
1717Owen van Santen11416278,0137,0132368,0
1818Daniel Koopman5401256,0169,0151066,0
1919Dave van den Heuvel7304246,0167,5168064,0
2020Milo van der Graaf6213149,0145,074062,0
2121Michael Bastieri132011120,0135,5112960,0
2222Crazy Waldo2200112,0169,0148658,0
2323Teun Suiker5203112,0145,0101456,0
2424Flip Nipius210168,0163,0173154,0
2525Faris Ben Amar90090,0115,577752,0