Rangschikking na Ronde 3 – 16-9-2022 – Normal ranking.

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Wiek van Leeuwen3300256,04,01812100,0
22Kasper Kuijpers3201176,06,0134298,0
38Dave van den Heuvel3201154,03,5168996,0
47Maikel Merkies3201152,03,5172194,0
53Jan Hendrikx2200138,04,5192992,0
614Milo van der Graaf2110116,04,072890,0
76Eddy van Opdorp310288,06,0150888,0
84Crazy Waldo110080,05,0148686,0
916Martijn Struijs310272,05,0159784,0
105Nikki van Es210170,05,5160382,0
1117Daan van Ommen310266,05,0136680,0
129Cees van Gils210164,04,0187978,0
1310Eric Bolier110062,04,0149076,0
1411Michael Bastieri310262,04,0117674,0
1521Flip Nipius210162,03,5173172,0
1612Yoshi Martodihardjo-Bink110060,05,5164670,0
1713Tamara van Boxel110056,05,0147968,0
1815Wim den Ouden201137,04,0127466,0
1918Rinus Merkies20020,04,5143364,0
2022Daniel Koopman00000,04,5151262,0
2120Owen van Santen30030,04,5132660,0
2223Roland Mouwen10010,04,0160158,0
2319Jan van Egmond20020,04,0132956,0