Rangschikking na Ronde 3 17-9-2021

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Jan Hendrikx3300284,06,01964100,0
24Cees van Gils3201174,05,5187298,0
32Nikki van Es3201158,05,5152396,0
45Wiek van Leeuwen3201146,05,5175594,0
511Cornelis van Gils2200136,04,5146292,0
63Eddy van Opdorp3111121,04,5157990,0
76Yoshi Martodihardjo110088,05,0161288,0
87Martijn Struijs310272,05,0164386,0
99Flip Nipius110070,04,0174684,0
1015Tamara van Boxel310270,03,0140582,0
1110Gerard Snoeijs210170,03,0122280,0
1218Piet van Putten110060,05,0163278,0
1322Maikel Merkies210156,04,0172376,0
148Mitchel Lesselink210156,04,0140274,0
1512Roland Mouwen201148,04,5158572,0
1614Rinus Merkies201138,05,0152070,0
1713Daniel Koopman101037,04,0151468,0
1817Aad Quak00000,04,5165966,0
1919Crazy Waldo00000,04,5150064,0
2020Owen van Santen10010,04,5136162,0
2116Gerard Eggebeen30030,04,5128560,0
2221Michael Bastieri10010,04,0119858,0
2323Jan van Egmond20020,03,5133956,0