Rangschikking na Ronde 9 – 12-11-2021

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Jan Hendrikx9630674,061,01953100,0
22Cees van Gils9711650,060,5189598,0
33Wiek van Leeuwen9612570,058,5176296,0
45Tamara van Boxel9513414,047,5146494,0
54Nikki van Es9504412,058,5153692,0
67Yoshi Martodihardjo-Bink7322320,055,5162490,0
711Roland Mouwen6321320,055,0160788,0
86Maikel Merkies7313278,055,0172486,0
912Eric Bolier7403270,045,0149084,0
108Eddy van Opdorp9225240,056,5155782,0
119Martijn Struijs7304240,049,0162680,0
1215Cornelis van Gils7304216,051,0145178,0
1310Piet van Putten6303212,052,0161676,0
1413Gerard Snoeijs8305200,043,5124374,0
1519Flip Nipius3210156,052,0174372,0
1614Rinus Merkies9216153,044,0147870,0
1717Jan van Egmond7205144,043,5133768,0
1818Owen van Santen5203128,040,5136766,0
1916Mitchel Lesselink4202126,047,0140264,0
2020Daniel Koopman311191,045,5151062,0
2121Crazy Waldo110058,052,5150360,0
2222Michael Bastieri610554,040,5120058,0
2323Aad Quak00000,050,0165956,0
2424Gerard Eggebeen70070,036,0125554,0