Rangschikking na Ronde 2 13-9-2019

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
16Maikel Merkies2200160,02,01748100,0
29Piet van Putten2110131,02,0164198,0
32Wiek van Leeuwen2110124,01,5173696,0
43Jan Hendrikx2110123,02,0196294,0
51Cees van Gils110078,02,5186892,0
612Aad Quak210176,01,5164290,0
74Miel Verheijen110072,02,0146888,0
85Rinus Merkies210170,02,5151986,0
917Jan van Egmond210166,02,0137884,0
107Flip Nipius210166,01,5178782,0
118Roland Mouwen101042,02,5156080,0
1211Carel Wijnholt101041,02,0146078,0
1310Owen van Santen101040,02,0139376,0
1415Tonie Schnepper201137,02,0151874,0
1514Martijn Struijs201136,02,0157972,0
1613Eddy van Opdorp20020,02,5158470,0
1719Niels de Wit00000,02,0170468,0
1820Ad Speekenbrink00000,02,0169166,0
1918Tamara van Boxel20020,02,0134064,0
2021Gerard Eggebeen00000,02,0130062,0
2122Christiaan Hartman00000,02,0116660,0
2216Daniel Koopman10010,01,5148758,0