Rangschikking na Ronde 15 – 24-1-2020

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Jan Hendrikx1510411069,0161,01953100,0
22Cees van Gils151023960,0162,5186298,0
33Wiek van Leeuwen15843868,0158,0175296,0
44Maikel Merkies14833863,7159,5176394,0
55Martijn Struijs12615645,7155,0162092,0
66Aad Quak15636629,0164,0165390,0
79Ad Speekenbrink9351514,0154,5168988,0
87Rinus Merkies14527490,7147,0153686,0
98Eddy van Opdorp15447489,0151,5157784,0
1010Miel Verheijen12525448,0133,5148582,0
1112Roland Mouwen8521443,0151,5159280,0
1211Tamara van Boxel14428390,0141,0137478,0
1313Piet van Putten12345383,0139,0159076,0
1415Gerard Eggebeen12408336,0118,5131774,0
1514Tonie Schnepper14329308,0136,0147572,0
1618Flip Nipius4301254,0149,0179670,0
1716Owen van Santen6312246,0137,0140568,0
1817Jan van Egmond142210225,0128,5134666,0
1919Daniel Koopman7214201,7127,5146964,0
2020Niels de Wit5104113,3129,0166062,0
2121Carel Wijnholt301235,0132,0144460,0
2222Gerard Snoeijs101032,0143,5120758,0