Rangschikking na Ronde 19 – 6-3-2020

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
11Jan Hendrikx1913421320,0273,01949100,0
22Cees van Gils1812241145,0279,5186598,0
33Maikel Merkies1710341092,0271,0176996,0
44Wiek van Leeuwen18945938,0267,5174294,0
55Martijn Struijs15816827,7264,0162992,0
66Aad Quak19838809,0272,0165990,0
78Piet van Putten16745676,0244,5161188,0
87Ad Speekenbrink12552664,7263,5169786,0
910Roland Mouwen12732653,0253,0159884,0
109Rinus Merkies19649643,0245,0152782,0
1111Eddy van Opdorp19559603,0245,0155980,0
1212Miel Verheijen15627525,0230,0148478,0
1313Tamara van Boxel195311501,0238,5138376,0
1414Tonie Schnepper17629498,0227,0149674,0
1515Jan van Egmond194312392,0216,5135072,0
1616Gerard Eggebeen154011346,7196,0130270,0
1718Daniel Koopman11416342,0210,5145868,0
1817Flip Nipius5401315,3258,5179666,0
1919Owen van Santen9315241,0214,0138964,0
2020Niels de Wit6105111,3211,5164162,0
2121Gerard Snoeijs511395,0220,5121860,0
2222Carel Wijnholt301232,0223,0144458,0