Rangschikking na Ronde 5B – 23-10-2020

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
15Daniel Koopman5401328,018,01488100,0
21Jan Hendrikx5311325,021,0194198,0
32Cees van Gils5311308,021,0186496,0
43Wiek van Leeuwen5311301,020,5175594,0
54Eddy van Opdorp5302274,019,0157392,0
66Martijn Struijs5212224,020,5163890,0
77Flip Nipius5212200,015,5176888,0
88Maikel Merkies5203168,019,5175986,0
99Tamara van Boxel5203150,018,5138384,0
1010Gerard Eggebeen5113130,019,0130882,0
1111Roland Mouwen3111118,017,0160880,0
1213Rinus Merkies110078,019,5153378,0
1314Piet van Putten310266,017,0160176,0
1412Owen van Santen410364,015,5138474,0
1515Gerard Snoeijs301241,015,0121172,0
1616Aad Quak00000,018,0165970,0
1717Jan van Egmond00000,018,0135068,0
1818Crazy Waldo10010,015,0149366,0
1919Cornelis van Gils10010,014,5148764,0