Rangschikking na Ronde 7 – 1-11-2019

PosVPsNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstRtgWrde
12Maikel Merkies6510539,339,01777100,0
21Cees van Gils7511472,039,0187298,0
33Jan Hendrikx6330391,037,0195496,0
44Wiek van Leeuwen7412366,035,5173594,0
56Aad Quak7403330,034,0165092,0
69Tamara van Boxel7313254,029,5137990,0
77Martijn Struijs5212238,731,5158688,0
85Piet van Putten5221238,038,5164586,0
98Rinus Merkies5212216,331,0152484,0
1013Miel Verheijen5212194,032,0147482,0
1111Ad Speekenbrink4121190,329,0167480,0
1215Tonie Schnepper7214186,032,0151478,0
1312Flip Nipius3201166,033,5178876,0
1410Jan van Egmond7205152,034,5137474,0
1514Eddy van Opdorp7124147,031,0157372,0
1617Owen van Santen4112114,026,5138570,0
1718Niels de Wit2101108,033,0169768,0
1816Roland Mouwen3111106,031,5155266,0
1919Gerard Eggebeen510462,024,5129864,0
2020Daniel Koopman300341,323,0146762,0
2121Carel Wijnholt301234,026,5144460,0