Rangschikking Interne competitie na ronde 6 – 20-11-2020

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrst
1Jason Pruissen127147,542,0
2Magnus Hollebrands105145,537,5
3Teun Suiker73224,034,0
4Tygo Rommens73133,533,5
5Joey van Dokkum43103,519,5
6Ryan van Dokkum31111,57,0
7Anzour Bachouk101091,051,5
8James van den Boogaard10100,51,5

Ranglijst Kamikazeschaak 6-11-2020

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrst
1Teun Suiker65105,513,5
2Jason Pruissen64024,015,0
3Joey van Dokkum62223,016,0
4Tygo Rommens52032,015,5
5Ryan van Dokkum61232,017,0
6Anzour Bachouk41121,514,5
7Magnus Hollebrands51041,016,5