Rangschikking 27-1-2023

Rangschikking na Ronde 15 – 27-1-2023

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Tygo Rommens2318141624,0243,5198,501180
2Joost Geldtmeijer2515281307,0222,5135,251063
3Ryan van Dokkum31123161038,0296,597,00878
4Kristian Grigorov1712051022,0195,0112,001065
5Milo van der Graaf10910840,0125,5116,001253
6Sven Ramaekers279414792,0225,567,00927
7Anzour Bachouk12723666,0152,589,00993
8Joey van Dokkum177010646,0192,587,00955
9Lucas Koolen16736596,0152,053,50989
10Winston Luong16718575,0171,056,25968
11Wiktor Olszewski185310544,0220,569,25948
12Yi wagtmans9603522,0111,072,251031
13Teun Suiker9603456,091,048,751237
14Philip Wasik216015424,0188,538,25895
15Ravi Koolen164210392,0172,541,00921
16Benjamin Witte4400332,042,039,751033
17Jonah Oostlander6303244,067,033,25350
18Jelle van Zundert5221197,066,534,00159
19Fabian Pinxteren411291,058,020,500
20Tias Vissers310260,020,51,75990
21Teije van Poppel601545,083,519,750
22Marnin Roozendaal801745,063,06,25930
23Pim Coremans701640,081,517,750