Rangschikking na Ronde 1 – 9-9-2022

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Tygo Rommens110092,00,00,001133
2Ryan van Dokkum110090,00,00,00755
3Joost Geldtmeijer110084,00,00,001000
4Joey van Dokkum10010,01,00,00980
5Kristian Grigorov10010,01,00,00993
6Winston10010,01,00,000
7Teun Suiker00000,00,50,251259
8Anzour Bachouk00000,00,50,25935
9Milo van der Graaf00000,00,50,251200