Rangschikking na Ronde 28 – 24-6-2022 – Normal ranking.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Teun Suiker51383103507,0819,0592,501307
2Kristian Grigorov3121191898,0534,5320,001104
3Joost Geldtmeijer47193251783,0846,0282,25957
4Joey van Dokkum36172171605,0687,5267,501026
5Milo van der Graaf2216151510,0509,5360,501294
6Anzour Bachouk30143131410,0570,5270,001004
7Tygo Rommens26131121214,0506,0213,251085
8Magnus Hollebrands33111211027,0680,5184,50914
9Jason Pruissen2910118936,0632,5167,00989
10Ryan van Dokkum475339580,0983,0101,75721