Rangschikking na Ronde 2 – 17-9-2021 – Normal ranking.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Teun Suiker22002,03,03,001266
2Joey van Dokkum41121,56,01,75996
3Joost Geldtmeijer31111,54,51,751006
4Jason Pruissen11001,03,02,251135
5Kristian Grigorov11001,02,51,751010
6Tygo Rommens11001,00,50,501131
7Magnus Hollebrands40130,56,00,75964
8Ryan van Dokkum10100,51,00,50745
9Anzour Bachouk10010,01,50,25930