Rangschikking na Ronde 10 – 26-11-2021

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Teun Suiker20161316,5122,599,501269
2Kristian Grigorov109019,080,569,751080
3Jason Pruissen167187,5154,045,501079
4Magnus Hollebrands177197,5149,043,50993
5Joost Geldtmeijer176297,0132,050,75971
6Joey van Dokkum135175,5107,535,50982
7Tygo Rommens74034,054,023,751132
8Anzour Bachouk73133,558,022,25953
9Milo van der Graaf43013,032,528,001212
10Ryan van Dokkum1911171,5182,012,25714