Rangschikking na Ronde 2 – 17-9-2021 – Normal ranking.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Tygo Rommens22002,01,51,501143
2Joost Geldtmeijer22002,01,51,501020
3Jason Pruissen21011,02,50,501125
4Joey van Dokkum20011,02,50,25990
5Teun Suiker21011,02,00,001246
6Anzour Bachouk11001,01,50,75947
7Ryan van Dokkum10010,02,50,25735
8Magnus Hollebrands20020,02,50,00985
9Kristian Grigorov10010,01,50,25994