Rangschikking na Ronde 25 – 24-6-2022

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Teun Suiker25191519,5461,5323,501262
2Milo van der Graaf23181418,5503,0333,251263
3Joost Geldtmeijer24150915,0468,0259,751113
4Tygo Rommens231201112,0442,0189,001084
5Kristian Grigorov211001110,0429,0185,001029
6Joey van Dokkum2080119,0404,0166,00986
7Anzour Bachouk2170147,0402,5122,00937
8Jason Pruissen156087,0401,5175,251063
9Ryan van Dokkum2051145,5377,5108,50788
10Magnus Hollebrands1821152,5356,573,00878