Rangschikking na Ronde 9 – 26-11-2021

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrstSBgrRtg
1Joost Geldtmeijer98018,049,540,251081
2Teun Suiker96036,051,526,751234
3Tygo Rommens84035,052,024,251121
4Milo van der Graaf44004,055,534,501215
5Kristian Grigorov84044,053,024,501017
6Anzour Bachouk73043,052,518,75954
7Jason Pruissen73043,050,018,251099
8Joey van Dokkum73043,047,517,25994
9Magnus Hollebrands81071,047,54,00947
10Ryan van Dokkum60060,041,04,00724